Расписание
Один день
Неделя
Основное
Итоги
группы
преподаватели
аудитории
Аудитория: 101
День
Пара
Неделя 1
Пн
1
Шатцких Дмитрий Александрович
21КВ
Физическая культура
2
Шатцких Дмитрий Александрович
41МО
Физическая культура
3
Шатцких Дмитрий Александрович
12ТК
Физическая культура
4
5
Вт
1
2
Шатцких Дмитрий Александрович
41ТМ
Физическая культура
3
Фетисова Оксана Вадимировна
31С
Физическая культура
4
Шатцких Дмитрий Александрович
41С
Физическая культура
5
Ср
1
Шатцких Дмитрий Александрович
21ПХН
Физическая культура
2
Шемраев Максим Александрович
11П
Физическая культура
3
Шатцких Дмитрий Александрович
21УК
Физическая культура
4
5
Чт
1
Шатцких Дмитрий Александрович
31КВ
Физическая культура
2
Шатцких Дмитрий Александрович
21МО
Физическая культура
3
Шемраев Максим Александрович
13ТК
Физическая культура
4
Фетисова Оксана Вадимировна
31М
Физическая культура
5
Пт
1
Фетисова Оксана Вадимировна
31ПХИ
Физическая культура
2
Фетисова Оксана Вадимировна
21Т
Физическая культура
3
Шатцких Дмитрий Александрович
11ТК
Физическая культура
4
5
Сб
1
2
Фетисова Оксана Вадимировна
11М
Физическая культура
3
Фетисова Оксана Вадимировна
41М
Физическая культура
4
5
Вс
1
2
3
4
5
День
Пара
Неделя 2
Пн
1
Шемраев Максим Александрович
11П
Физическая культура
2
Фетисова Оксана Вадимировна
41УК
Физическая культура
3
4
5
Вт
1
Шатцких Дмитрий Александрович
21ПХН
Физическая культура
2
Шатцких Дмитрий Александрович
21П
Физическая культура
3
Шатцких Дмитрий Александрович
41С
Физическая культура
4
5
Ср
1
Шатцких Дмитрий Александрович
21ПХН
Физическая культура
2
Шатцких Дмитрий Александрович
21ПХН
ФК.00 Физическая культура
3
Шемраев Максим Александрович
11П
Физическая культура
4
5
Чт
1
Фетисова Оксана Вадимировна
31ПХИ
Физическая культура
2
Фетисова Оксана Вадимировна
22УК
Физическая культура
3
Фетисова Оксана Вадимировна
31М
Физическая культура
4
Фетисова Оксана Вадимировна
11МО
Физическая культура
5
Пт
1
Шатцких Дмитрий Александрович
21МО
Физическая культура
2
Фетисова Оксана Вадимировна
21ПХИ
Физическая культура
3
Фетисова Оксана Вадимировна
12Т
Физическая культура
4
5
Сб
1
Шемраев Максим Александрович
11ТКО
Физическая культура
2
Фетисова Оксана Вадимировна
11Т
Физическая культура
3
Шатцких Дмитрий Александрович
21М
Физическая культура
4
5
Вс
1
2
3
4
5
Обновлено: 23.04.2024 в 14:54.
Copyright © 2002-2024
Павел С. Батищев
Экспресс-расписание