Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Группа: 31 ПхН

  12
ДеньПара  
 
22.11.2021
Пн-1
1 
2Окрашивание волос 423
Барышникова Анна Вячеславовна
Окрашивание волос
Петровичева Александра Павловн
3Окрашивание волос 423
Барышникова Анна Вячеславовна
Окрашивание волос
Петровичева Александра Павловн
4Искусство прически 420
Батченко Татьяна Владиславовна
5 
6 
 
23.11.2021
Вт-1
1 Искусство прически 425
Барышникова Анна Вячеславовна
2Безопасность жизнедеятельности 420
Польшикова Елена Николаевна
3Естествознание 420
Головина Светлана Максимовна
4Литература 304
Соскова Наталья Владимировна
5 
6 
 
24.11.2021
Ср-1
1Искусство прически 420
Батченко Татьяна Владиславовна
2Искусство прически
Батченко Татьяна Владиславовна
Искусство прически 423
Барышникова Анна Вячеславовна
3Иностранный язык 309
Волобуева Татьяна Афанасьевна
 
4 
5 
6 
 
25.11.2021
Чт-1
1 
2Искусство прически
Батченко Татьяна Владиславовна
Иностранный язык 316
Иванова Екатерина Юрьевна
3История 420
Коровянская Ольга Николаевна
4Литература 304
Соскова Наталья Владимировна
5 
6 
 
26.11.2021
Пт-1
1История 420
Коровянская Ольга Николаевна
2Естествознание 420
Головина Светлана Максимовна
3Окрашивание волос
Барышникова Анна Вячеславовна
Окрашивание волос 425
Петровичева Александра Павловн
4Математика 204
Мудрик-Швалёва ВикторияЮрьевна
5 
6 
 
27.11.2021
Сб-1
1Искусство прически
Батченко Татьяна Владиславовна
Окрашивание волос 425
Петровичева Александра Павловн
2Математика 420
Мудрик-Швалёва ВикторияЮрьевна
3История 420
Коровянская Ольга Николаевна
4 
5 
6 
 
28.11.2021
Вс-1
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
29.11.2021
Пн-2
1 Окрашивание волос 425
Петровичева Александра Павловн
2Окрашивание волос 423
Барышникова Анна Вячеславовна
Окрашивание волос 425
Петровичева Александра Павловн
3Окрашивание волос 418
Барышникова Анна Вячеславовна
Окрашивание волос 425
Петровичева Александра Павловн
4Литература 304
Соскова Наталья Владимировна
5 
6 
 
30.11.2021
Вт-2
1 Искусство прически 425
Барышникова Анна Вячеславовна
2Окрашивание волос 425
Барышникова Анна Вячеславовна
Окрашивание волос
Петровичева Александра Павловн
3Естествознание 406
Головина Светлана Максимовна
4Литература 304
Соскова Наталья Владимировна
5 
6 
 
01.12.2021
Ср-2
1Иностранный язык 309
Волобуева Татьяна Афанасьевна
Иностранный язык 316
Иванова Екатерина Юрьевна
2Искусство прически
Батченко Татьяна Владиславовна
Искусство прически 423
Барышникова Анна Вячеславовна
3История 308
Коровянская Ольга Николаевна
4 
5 
6 
 
02.12.2021
Чт-2
1Искусство прически 217
Батченко Татьяна Владиславовна
2Безопасность жизнедеятельности 412
Польшикова Елена Николаевна
3ФК. Физическая культура Тр.з
Шатцких Дмитрий Александрович
4История 412
Коровянская Ольга Николаевна
5 
6 
 
03.12.2021
Пт-2
1 
2Естествознание 409
Головина Светлана Максимовна
3Искусство прически 314
Батченко Татьяна Владиславовна
4Иностранный язык 309
Волобуева Татьяна Афанасьевна
Иностранный язык 316
Иванова Екатерина Юрьевна
5Литература 304
Пузанок Евгений Викторович
6 
 
04.12.2021
Сб-2
1Окрашивание волос 423
Барышникова Анна Вячеславовна
Окрашивание волос 425
Петровичева Александра Павловн
2Искусство прически 217
Батченко Татьяна Владиславовна
Искусство прически 423
Барышникова Анна Вячеславовна
3ФК. Физическая культура Тр.з
Шатцких Дмитрий Александрович
4 
5 
6 
 
05.12.2021
Вс-2
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 

 

Обновлено: 02.12.2021 в 14:12.