Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Группа: 31 ПхН

  12
ДеньПара Неделя 1
 
Пн1 
2Окрашивание волос 423
Барышникова Анна Вячеславовна
Окрашивание волос 424
Петровичева Александра Павловн
3Окрашивание волос 417
Барышникова Анна Вячеславовна
Окрашивание волос
Петровичева Александра Павловн
4 
5 
 
Вт1Окрашивание волос 424
Барышникова Анна Вячеславовна
2Безопасность жизнедеятельности 321
Польшикова Елена Николаевна
3Естествознание 406
Головина Светлана Максимовна
4Литература 304
Соскова Наталья Владимировна
5 
 
Ср1Искусство прически 211
Батченко Татьяна Владиславовна
2Искусство прически 211
Батченко Татьяна Владиславовна
Искусство прически 423
Барышникова Анна Вячеславовна
3Иностранный язык 308
Жданова Светлана Леонидовна
 
4 
5 
 
Чт1 
2Искусство прически 211
Батченко Татьяна Владиславовна
Иностранный язык 316
Иванова Екатерина Юрьевна
3История 106
Коровянская Ольга Николаевна
4Литература 304
Соскова Наталья Владимировна
5 
 
Пт1Окрашивание волос 425
Барышникова Анна Вячеславовна
2Естествознание 406
Головина Светлана Максимовна
3Окрашивание волос 417
Барышникова Анна Вячеславовна
Окрашивание волос 425
Петровичева Александра Павловн
4 
5 
 
Сб1Искусство прически 211
Батченко Татьяна Владиславовна
Искусство прически 425
Барышникова Анна Вячеславовна
2Математика
Мудрик-Швалёва ВикторияЮрьевна
3История 106
Коровянская Ольга Николаевна
4 
5 
 
Вс1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
 
ДеньПара Неделя 2
 
Пн1 
2Окрашивание волос 423
Барышникова Анна Вячеславовна
Окрашивание волос 425
Петровичева Александра Павловн
3Окрашивание волос 418
Барышникова Анна Вячеславовна
Окрашивание волос 425
Петровичева Александра Павловн
4Литература 304
Соскова Наталья Владимировна
5 
 
Вт1 Искусство прически 425
Барышникова Анна Вячеславовна
2Окрашивание волос 423
Барышникова Анна Вячеславовна
3Естествознание 406
Головина Светлана Максимовна
4Литература 304
Соскова Наталья Владимировна
5 
 
Ср1Иностранный язык 308
Жданова Светлана Леонидовна
Иностранный язык 316
Иванова Екатерина Юрьевна
2Искусство прически 211
Батченко Татьяна Владиславовна
Искусство прически 423
Барышникова Анна Вячеславовна
3История 106
Коровянская Ольга Николаевна
4 
5 
 
Чт1Искусство прически 211
Батченко Татьяна Владиславовна
2Безопасность жизнедеятельности 321
Польшикова Елена Николаевна
3ФК. Физическая культура Тр.з
Шатцких Дмитрий Александрович
4История 106
Коровянская Ольга Николаевна
5 
 
Пт1Окрашивание волос 425
Барышникова Анна Вячеславовна
2Математика
Мудрик-Швалёва ВикторияЮрьевна
3Искусство прически 211
Батченко Татьяна Владиславовна
4 
5 
 
Сб1 
2ФК. Физическая культура Тр.з
Шатцких Дмитрий Александрович
3Искусство прически 211
Батченко Татьяна Владиславовна
Искусство прически 423
Барышникова Анна Вячеславовна
4 
5 
 
Вс1 
2 
3 
4 
5 

 

Обновлено: 02.12.2021 в 14:12.