Расписание
Один день
Неделя
Основное
Итоги
группы
преподаватели
аудитории
Группа: 11УК
1
2
День
Пара
15.04.2024
Пн-1
1
Математика
410
Шляхова Ирина Борисовна
2
Химия
406
Головина Светлана Максимовна
3
Инженерная графика
408
Назарова Марина Ивановна
Инженерная графика
409
Королёва Лилия Александровна
4
5
6
7
8
16.04.2024
Вт-1
1
Средства и методы измерения
409
Королёва Лилия Александровна
2
Биология
306
Степаненко Екатерина Анатольевна
3
Химия
406
Головина Светлана Максимовна
4
Физика
310
Мензинская Алла Александровна
5
6
7
8
17.04.2024
Ср-1
1
Химия
406
Головина Светлана Максимовна
2
Математика
410
Шляхова Ирина Борисовна
3
Основы безопасности жизнедеятельности
204
Шемраев Максим Александрович
4
Метрология и стандартизация
412
Назарова Марина Ивановна
5
6
7
8
18.04.2024
Чт-1
1
Метрология и стандартизация
412
Назарова Марина Ивановна
2
Информатика
404
Селин Дмитрий Федорович
3
Физика
310
Мензинская Алла Александровна
4
5
6
7
8
19.04.2024
Пт-1
1
Физика
310
Мензинская Алла Александровна
2
Математика
410
Шляхова Ирина Борисовна
3
История
206
Осьмакова Любовь Викторовна
4
5
6
7
8
20.04.2024
Сб-1
1
Математика
410
Шляхова Ирина Борисовна
2
История
206
Осьмакова Любовь Викторовна
3
4
5
6
7
8
21.04.2024
Вс-1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
22.04.2024
Пн-2
1
Математика
410
Шляхова Ирина Борисовна
2
Физическая культура
101 (2)
Фетисова Оксана Вадимировна
3
История
106
Осьмакова Любовь Викторовна
4
5
6
7
8
23.04.2024
Вт-2
1
География
306
Степаненко Екатерина Анатольевна
2
Основы безопасности жизнедеятельности
106
Шемраев Максим Александрович
3
Информатика
404
Селин Дмитрий Федорович
4
5
6
7
8
24.04.2024
Ср-2
1
Обществознание
204
Субботин Виктор Валерьевич
2
Метрология и стандартизация
412
Назарова Марина Ивановна
3
Физическая культура
101 (2)
Фетисова Оксана Вадимировна
4
5
6
7
8
25.04.2024
Чт-2
1
Основы безопасности жизнедеятельности
313
Шемраев Максим Александрович
2
Информатика
404
Селин Дмитрий Федорович
3
Математика
410
Шляхова Ирина Борисовна
4
Физика
310
Мензинская Алла Александровна
5
6
7
8
26.04.2024
Пт-2
1
Иностранный язык
316
Александрина Екатерина Ивановна
Иностранный язык
312
Концедайлова Наталия Александровна
2
Математика
410
Шляхова Ирина Борисовна
3
Индивидуальный проект
410
Шляхова Ирина Борисовна
4
5
6
7
8
27.04.2024
Сб-2
1
Химия
406
Головина Светлана Максимовна
2
Математика
410
Шляхова Ирина Борисовна
3
Индивидуальный проект
410
Шляхова Ирина Борисовна
4
5
6
7
8
28.04.2024
Вс-2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Обновлено: 17.04.2024 в 15:18.
Copyright © 2002-2024
Павел С. Батищев
Экспресс-расписание