Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Группа: 11МО

  12
ДеньПара  
 
21.11.2022
Пн-1
1Русский язык 304
Скляренко Юлия Олеговна
2Физическая культура 101(2)
Шатцких Дмитрий Александрович
3Физика 306
Трубаева Алина Алексеевна
4 
5 
6 
 
22.11.2022
Вт-1
1Физика 306
Трубаева Алина Алексеевна
2Иностранный язык 316
Александрина Екатерина Ивановна
Иностранный язык 312
Концедайлова Наталья Александровна
3Математика 410
Шляхова Ирина Борисовна
4 
5 
6 
 
23.11.2022
Ср-1
1Научная картина мира (Химия) 406
Головина Светлана Максимовна
2Литература 303
Бицюк Наталия Алиевна
3Математика 410
Шляхова Ирина Борисовна
4 
5 
6 
 
24.11.2022
Чт-1
1Русский язык 304
Скляренко Юлия Олеговна
2Физическая культура 101(2)
Шатцких Дмитрий Александрович
3Научная картина мира (Химия) 406
Головина Светлана Максимовна
4 
5 
6 
 
25.11.2022
Пт-1
1Информатика 313
Мензинская Алла Александровна
Информатика 404
Попова Наталья Николаевна
2Иностранный язык 316
Александрина Екатерина Ивановна
Иностранный язык 312
Концедайлова Наталья Александровна
3Математика 410
Шляхова Ирина Борисовна
4 
5 
6 
 
26.11.2022
Сб-1
1Русский язык 304
Скляренко Юлия Олеговна
2Информатика 313
Мензинская Алла Александровна
Информатика 404
Попова Наталья Николаевна
3Научная картина мира (Химия) 406
Головина Светлана Максимовна
4 
5 
6 
 
27.11.2022
Вс-1
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
28.11.2022
Пн-2
1Математика 410
Шляхова Ирина Борисовна
2Физическая культура 101(2)
Шатцких Дмитрий Александрович
3Математика 410
Шляхова Ирина Борисовна
4 
5 
6 
 
29.11.2022
Вт-2
1Информатика 313
Мензинская Алла Александровна
2Русский язык 304
Скляренко Юлия Олеговна
3История 106
Хлановская Маргарита Валдимаровна
4 
5 
6 
 
30.11.2022
Ср-2
1Иностранный язык 316
Александрина Екатерина Ивановна
Иностранный язык 312
Концедайлова Наталья Александровна
2Информатика 313
Мензинская Алла Александровна
3Научная картина мира (Химия) 406
Головина Светлана Максимовна
4 
5 
6 
 
01.12.2022
Чт-2
1 
2 
3Физика 306
Трубаева Алина Алексеевна
4Научная картина мира (Обществознание) 204
Субботин Виктор Валерьевич
5Информатика 313
Мензинская Алла Александровна
Информатика 404
Попова Наталья Николаевна
6Информатика 313
Мензинская Алла Александровна
Информатика 404
Попова Наталья Николаевна
 
02.12.2022
Пт-2
1Информатика 313
Мензинская Алла Александровна
2Иностранный язык 316
Александрина Екатерина Ивановна
Иностранный язык 312
Концедайлова Наталья Александровна
3Физика 306
Трубаева Алина Алексеевна
4 
5 
6 
 
03.12.2022
Сб-2
1Научная картина мира (Обществознание) 204
Субботин Виктор Валерьевич
2Русский язык 304
Скляренко Юлия Олеговна
3Физическая культура 101(2)
Шатцких Дмитрий Александрович
4 
5 
6 
 
04.12.2022
Вс-2
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 

 

Обновлено: 23.11.2022 в 15:24.