Расписание
Один день
Неделя
Основное
Итоги
группы
преподаватели
аудитории
Группа: 11УК
1
2
День
Пара
25.03.2024
Пн-2
1
Математика
410
Шляхова Ирина Борисовна
2
Инженерная графика
408
Назарова Марина Ивановна
Инженерная графика
409
Королёва Лилия Александровна
3
Средства и методы измерения
409
Королёва Лилия Александровна
4
5
6
7
8
26.03.2024
Вт-2
1
География
306
Степаненко Екатерина Анатольевна
2
Инженерная графика
408
Назарова Марина Ивановна
3
Обществознание
204
Субботин Виктор Валерьевич
4
5
6
7
8
27.03.2024
Ср-2
1
Обществознание
204
Субботин Виктор Валерьевич
2
История
206
Осьмакова Любовь Викторовна
3
Физическая культура
101 (2)
Фетисова Оксана Вадимировна
4
Физика
310
Мензинская Алла Александровна
5
6
7
8
28.03.2024
Чт-2
1
Основы безопасности жизнедеятельности
313
Шемраев Максим Александрович
2
Информатика
404
Попова Наталья Николаевна
Информатика
413
Жукова Виктория Игоревна
3
Математика
410
Шляхова Ирина Борисовна
4
5
6
7
8
29.03.2024
Пт-2
1
История
206
Осьмакова Любовь Викторовна
2
Математика
410
Шляхова Ирина Борисовна
3
Индивидуальный проект
410
Шляхова Ирина Борисовна
4
5
6
7
8
30.03.2024
Сб-2
1
Химия
406
Головина Светлана Максимовна
2
Физическая культура
101
Фетисова Оксана Вадимировна
3
Математика
410
Шляхова Ирина Борисовна
4
5
6
7
8
31.03.2024
Вс-2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
01.04.2024
Пн-1
1
Математика
410
Шляхова Ирина Борисовна
2
Информатика
404
Попова Наталья Николаевна
3
Инженерная графика
408
Назарова Марина Ивановна
Инженерная графика
409
Королёва Лилия Александровна
4
5
6
7
8
02.04.2024
Вт-1
1
Физическая культура
101
Фетисова Оксана Вадимировна
2
Обществознание
306
Субботин Виктор Валерьевич
3
Химия
406
Головина Светлана Максимовна
4
Информатика
404
Попова Наталья Николаевна
5
6
7
8
03.04.2024
Ср-1
1
2
Математика
410
Шляхова Ирина Борисовна
3
Литература
303
Бицюк Наталья Алиевна
4
Информатика
404
Попова Наталья Николаевна
5
6
7
8
04.04.2024
Чт-1
1
Метрология и стандартизация
412
Ашмарин Валерий Валерьевич
2
Иностранный язык
316
Александрина Екатерина Ивановна
Иностранный язык
312
Концедайлова Наталия Александровна
3
Физика
310
Мензинская Алла Александровна
4
5
6
7
8
05.04.2024
Пт-1
1
Физика
310
Мензинская Алла Александровна
2
Математика
410
Шляхова Ирина Борисовна
3
История
206
Осьмакова Любовь Викторовна
4
Информатика
404
Попова Наталья Николаевна
5
6
7
8
06.04.2024
Сб-1
1
Математика
410
Шляхова Ирина Борисовна
2
Обществознание
204
Субботин Виктор Валерьевич
3
Информатика
404
Попова Наталья Николаевна
4
5
6
7
8
07.04.2024
Вс-1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Обновлено: 28.03.2024 в 15:08.
Copyright © 2002-2024
Павел С. Батищев
Экспресс-расписание