Расписание
Один день
Неделя
Основное
Итоги
группы
преподаватели
аудитории
Группа: 31ПХН
1
2
День
Пара
Неделя 1
Пн
1
Основы культуры профессионального общения
300
Ложникова Нелли Александровна
2
Литература
313
Мамаева Марина Леонидовна
3
Искусство прически
423
Фурсова Наталья Фёдоровна
Искусство прически
424(2)
Петровичева Александра Павловна
4
5
Вт
1
Основы предпринимательства
206
Осьмакова Любовь Викторовна
2
Иностранный язык
316
Александрина Екатерина Ивановна
Иностранный язык
308
Урусова Елена Игоревна
3
Искусство
206
Осьмакова Любовь Викторовна
4
5
Ср
1
Родная литература
304
Лавринова Наталья Владимировна
2
Искусство
206
Осьмакова Любовь Викторовна
3
История мировых религий
106
Коровянская Ольга Николаевна
4
5
Чт
1
Основы предпринимательства
206
Осьмакова Любовь Викторовна
2
Родная литература
304
Лавринова Наталья Владимировна
3
История мировых религий
106
Коровянская Ольга Николаевна
4
5
Пт
1
Родная литература
304
Лавринова Наталья Владимировна
2
Математика
322
Борченко Ольга Борисовна
3
Основы культуры профессионального общения
300
Ложникова Нелли Александровна
4
5
Сб
1
Иностранный язык
316
Александрина Екатерина Ивановна
Иностранный язык
308
Урусова Елена Игоревна
2
Математика
322
Борченко Ольга Борисовна
3
Родная литература
304
Лавринова Наталья Владимировна
4
5
Вс
1
2
3
4
5
День
Пара
Неделя 2
Пн
1
Основы предпринимательства
206
Осьмакова Любовь Викторовна
2
Литература
306
Мамаева Марина Леонидовна
3
Родная литература
304
Лавринова Наталья Владимировна
4
5
Вт
1
Основы предпринимательства
206
Осьмакова Любовь Викторовна
2
Искусство
206
Осьмакова Любовь Викторовна
3
История мировых религий
106
Коровянская Ольга Николаевна
4
5
Ср
1
История мировых религий
106
Коровянская Ольга Николаевна
2
Родная литература
304
Лавринова Наталья Владимировна
3
Основы культуры профессионального общения
300
Ложникова Нелли Александровна
4
5
Чт
1
Математика
322
Борченко Ольга Борисовна
2
Литература
218
Мамаева Марина Леонидовна
3
Основы культуры профессионального общения
300
Ложникова Нелли Александровна
4
5
Пт
1
Родная литература
304
Лавринова Наталья Владимировна
2
Литература
216
Мамаева Марина Леонидовна
3
Искусство
206
Осьмакова Любовь Викторовна
4
5
Сб
1
Родная литература
304
Лавринова Наталья Владимировна
2
Искусство прически
423
Фурсова Наталья Фёдоровна
3
Искусство
206
Осьмакова Любовь Викторовна
4
5
Вс
1
2
3
4
5
Обновлено: 24.06.2024 в 11:31.
Copyright © 2002-2024
Павел С. Батищев
Экспресс-расписание