Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Группа: 11 ТМ

  12
ДеньПара  
 
22.11.2021
Пн-1
1Математика 314
Шляхова Ирина Борисовна
2Математика 314
Шляхова Ирина Борисовна
3Иностранный язык 314
Симонян Диана Айказовна
Иностранный язык 316
Иванова Екатерина Юрьевна
4Русский язык 304
Соскова Наталья Владимировна
5 
6 
 
23.11.2021
Вт-1
1 
2Информатика 404
Попова Наталья Николаевна
Информатика 313
Федосеева Клавдия Николаевна
3Физическая культура Тр.з
Шатцких Дмитрий Александрович
4Иностранный язык 314
Симонян Диана Айказовна
Иностранный язык 316
Иванова Екатерина Юрьевна
5 
6 
 
24.11.2021
Ср-1
1Математика 314
Шляхова Ирина Борисовна
2Физика 306
Трубаева Алина Алексеевна
3Иностранный язык
Симонян Диана Айказовна
Иностранный язык 316
Иванова Екатерина Юрьевна
4 
5 
6 
 
25.11.2021
Чт-1
1Физика 306
Трубаева Алина Алексеевна
2Информатика 404
Попова Наталья Николаевна
Информатика 313
Федосеева Клавдия Николаевна
3Физическая культура Тр.з
Шатцких Дмитрий Александрович
4 
5 
6 
 
26.11.2021
Пт-1
1Физика 306
Трубаева Алина Алексеевна
2Математика 314
Шляхова Ирина Борисовна
3Литература 304
Соскова Наталья Владимировна
4Русский язык 304
Соскова Наталья Владимировна
5 
6 
 
27.11.2021
Сб-1
1Русский язык 304
Соскова Наталья Владимировна
2Математика 314
Шляхова Ирина Борисовна
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
28.11.2021
Вс-1
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
29.11.2021
Пн-2
1История 314
ХлановскаяМаргаритаВальдимаров
2Русский язык 304
Соскова Наталья Владимировна
3Физическая культура Спорт.з
Шатцких Дмитрий Александрович
4 
5 
6 
 
30.11.2021
Вт-2
1 
2Информатика 404
Попова Наталья Николаевна
Информатика 313
Федосеева Клавдия Николаевна
3Математика 314
Шляхова Ирина Борисовна
4Математика 314
Шляхова Ирина Борисовна
5 
6 
 
01.12.2021
Ср-2
1 
2НКМ биология 314
Головина Светлана Максимовна
3История 314
ХлановскаяМаргаритаВальдимаров
4Русский язык 304
Соскова Наталья Владимировна
5Русский язык 304
Соскова Наталья Владимировна
6 
 
02.12.2021
Чт-2
1Физика 306
Трубаева Алина Алексеевна
2Физическая культура Спорт.з
Шатцких Дмитрий Александрович
3Математика 314
Шляхова Ирина Борисовна
4Литература 304
Соскова Наталья Владимировна
5 
6 
 
03.12.2021
Пт-2
1Литература 304
Пузанок Евгений Викторович
2Математика 314
Шляхова Ирина Борисовна
3Русский язык 304
Пузанок Евгений Викторович
4 Информатика 313
Федосеева Клавдия Николаевна
5 
6 
 
04.12.2021
Сб-2
1 
2Информатика 404
Попова Наталья Николаевна
 
3Литература 304
Соскова Наталья Владимировна
4 
5 
6 
 
05.12.2021
Вс-2
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 

 

Обновлено: 02.12.2021 в 14:13.