Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Группа: 11 КВ

  12
ДеньПара  
 
22.11.2021
Пн-1
1 Иностранный язык 316
Иванова Екатерина Юрьевна
2Экономика 410
Субботин Виктор Валерьевич
3География 410
Назарова Юлия Сергеевна
4Физическая культура Спорт.з
Шатцких Дмитрий Александрович
5 
6 
 
23.11.2021
Вт-1
1Математика 410
Шляхова Ирина Борисовна
2Русский язык 410
Мамаева Марина Леонидовна
3Русский язык 410
Мамаева Марина Леонидовна
4Математика 410
Шляхова Ирина Борисовна
5 
6 
 
24.11.2021
Ср-1
1 Иностранный язык 316
Иванова Екатерина Юрьевна
2Экономика 410
Субботин Виктор Валерьевич
3Физическая культура Спорт.з
Шатцких Дмитрий Александрович
4 
5 
6 
 
25.11.2021
Чт-1
1Математика 410
Шляхова Ирина Борисовна
2География 410
Назарова Юлия Сергеевна
3География 410
Назарова Юлия Сергеевна
4Иностранный язык 309
Волобуева Татьяна Афанасьевна
 
5 
6 
 
26.11.2021
Пт-1
1Математика 410
Шляхова Ирина Борисовна
2Русский язык 410
Мамаева Марина Леонидовна
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
27.11.2021
Сб-1
1НКМ обществознание 204
Субботин Виктор Валерьевич
2НКМ естествознание 310
Мензинская Алла Александровна
3НКМ обществознание 410
Субботин Виктор Валерьевич
4 
5 
6 
 
28.11.2021
Вс-1
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
29.11.2021
Пн-2
1 Иностранный язык 316
Иванова Екатерина Юрьевна
2Физическая культура Спорт.з
Шатцких Дмитрий Александрович
3Русский язык 410
Мамаева Марина Леонидовна
4 
5 
6 
 
30.11.2021
Вт-2
1Математика 410
Шляхова Ирина Борисовна
2Экономика 410
Субботин Виктор Валерьевич
3Русский язык 410
Мамаева Марина Леонидовна
4Иностранный язык 410
Волобуева Татьяна Афанасьевна
 
5 
6 
 
01.12.2021
Ср-2
1Физическая культура Спорт.з
Шатцких Дмитрий Александрович
2Литература 410
Мамаева Марина Леонидовна
3Математика 410
Шляхова Ирина Борисовна
4 
5 
6 
 
02.12.2021
Чт-2
1Математика 410
Шляхова Ирина Борисовна
2География 410
Назарова Юлия Сергеевна
3Литература 410
Мамаева Марина Леонидовна
4География 410
Назарова Юлия Сергеевна
5 
6 
 
03.12.2021
Пт-2
1Математика 410
Шляхова Ирина Борисовна
2География 410
Назарова Юлия Сергеевна
3Литература 410
Мамаева Марина Леонидовна
4География 410
Назарова Юлия Сергеевна
5 
6 
 
04.12.2021
Сб-2
1НКМ обществознание 410
Субботин Виктор Валерьевич
2Физическая культура Спорт.з
Шатцких Дмитрий Александрович
3Математика 410
Шляхова Ирина Борисовна
4 
5 
6 
 
05.12.2021
Вс-2
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 

 

Обновлено: 02.12.2021 в 14:13.