Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Группа: 11 Т

  12
ДеньПара  
 
22.11.2021
Пн-1
1География 318
Польшина Анжела Алексеевна
2Иностранный язык 308
Симонян Диана Айказовна
Иностранный язык 316
Иванова Екатерина Юрьевна
3Математика 318
Шляхова Ирина Борисовна
4Русский язык 318
Бицюк Наталья Алиевна
5 
6 
 
23.11.2021
Вт-1
1НКМ естествознание 310
Мензинская Алла Александровна
2Математика 318
Шляхова Ирина Борисовна
3География 318
Польшина Анжела Алексеевна
4НКМ естествознание 310
Мензинская Алла Александровна
5 
6 
 
24.11.2021
Ср-1
1НКМ естествознание 310
Мензинская Алла Александровна
2Иностранный язык 219
Симонян Диана Айказовна
Иностранный язык 316
Иванова Екатерина Юрьевна
3Экономика 318
Субботин Виктор Валерьевич
4 
5 
6 
 
25.11.2021
Чт-1
1Русский язык 318
Бицюк Наталья Алиевна
2Математика 318
Шляхова Ирина Борисовна
3Экономика 318
Субботин Виктор Валерьевич
4 
5 
6 
 
26.11.2021
Пт-1
1 
2 
3Литература 318
Бицюк Наталья Алиевна
4Экономика 318
Субботин Виктор Валерьевич
5 
6 
 
27.11.2021
Сб-1
1Физическая культура Спорт.з
Фетисова Оксана Владимировна
2География 318
Польшина Анжела Алексеевна
3НКМ информатика 313
Федосеева Клавдия Николаевна
4 
5 
6 
 
28.11.2021
Вс-1
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
29.11.2021
Пн-2
1Экономика 318
Субботин Виктор Валерьевич
2Иностранный язык 318
Симонян Диана Айказовна
Иностранный язык 316
Иванова Екатерина Юрьевна
3Математика 318
Шляхова Ирина Борисовна
4Русский язык 318
Бицюк Наталья Алиевна
5 
6 
 
30.11.2021
Вт-2
1НКМ естествознание 310
Мензинская Алла Александровна
2Математика 318
Шляхова Ирина Борисовна
3Экономика 318
Субботин Виктор Валерьевич
4НКМ естествознание 310
Мензинская Алла Александровна
5 
6 
 
01.12.2021
Ср-2
1Математика 318
Шляхова Ирина Борисовна
2НКМ информатика 313
Федосеева Клавдия Николаевна
НКМ информатика 413
Жукова Виктория Игоревна
3Физическая культура Спорт.з
Фетисова Оксана Владимировна
4 
5 
6 
 
02.12.2021
Чт-2
1Русский язык 318
Бицюк Наталья Алиевна
2Математика 318
Шляхова Ирина Борисовна
3Экономика 318
Субботин Виктор Валерьевич
4Русский язык 318
Бицюк Наталья Алиевна
5 
6 
 
03.12.2021
Пт-2
1История 318
Коровянская Ольга Николаевна
2НКМ обществознание 318
Субботин Виктор Валерьевич
3Экономика 318
Субботин Виктор Валерьевич
4 
5 
6 
 
04.12.2021
Сб-2
1География 318
Польшина Анжела Алексеевна
2География 318
Польшина Анжела Алексеевна
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
05.12.2021
Вс-2
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 

 

Обновлено: 02.12.2021 в 14:13.