Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Группа: 11 С

  12
ДеньПара  
 
22.11.2021
Пн-1
1НКМ информатика 313
Федосеева Клавдия Николаевна
2Литература 322
Бицюк Наталья Алиевна
3Математика 322
Жукова Виктория Игоревна
4 
5 
6 
 
23.11.2021
Вт-1
1Физическая культура Спорт.з
Шатцких Дмитрий Александрович
2НКМ естествознание 310
Мензинская Алла Александровна
3Иностранный язык 219
Симонян Диана Айказовна
 
4 
5 
6 
 
24.11.2021
Ср-1
1География 322
Польшина Анжела Алексеевна
2География 322
Польшина Анжела Алексеевна
3Литература 322
Бицюк Наталья Алиевна
4 
5 
6 
 
25.11.2021
Чт-1
1 Иностранный язык 308
Иванова Екатерина Юрьевна
2География 322
Польшина Анжела Алексеевна
3Математика 322
Жукова Виктория Игоревна
4Русский язык 322
Бицюк Наталья Алиевна
5 
6 
 
26.11.2021
Пт-1
1Экономика 322
Субботин Виктор Валерьевич
2Физическая культура Тр.з
Шатцких Дмитрий Александрович
3Математика 322
Жукова Виктория Игоревна
4 
5 
6 
 
27.11.2021
Сб-1
1География 322
Польшина Анжела Алексеевна
2Русский язык 322
Бицюк Наталья Алиевна
3География 322
Польшина Анжела Алексеевна
4 
5 
6 
 
28.11.2021
Вс-1
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
29.11.2021
Пн-2
1НКМ информатика 313
Федосеева Клавдия Николаевна
НКМ информатика 310
Мензинская Алла Александровна
2Литература 322
Бицюк Наталья Алиевна
3Математика 322
Жукова Виктория Игоревна
4 
5 
6 
 
30.11.2021
Вт-2
1Физическая культура Спорт.з
Шатцких Дмитрий Александрович
2НКМ естествознание 310
Мензинская Алла Александровна
3Математика 322
Жукова Виктория Игоревна
4 Иностранный язык 316
Иванова Екатерина Юрьевна
5 
6 
 
01.12.2021
Ср-2
1География 322
Польшина Анжела Алексеевна
2Физическая культура Спорт.з
Шатцких Дмитрий Александрович
3Литература 322
Бицюк Наталья Алиевна
4 
5 
6 
 
02.12.2021
Чт-2
1Иностранный язык 322
Симонян Диана Айказовна
 
2Экономика 322
Субботин Виктор Валерьевич
3Математика 322
Жукова Виктория Игоревна
4География 322
Польшина Анжела Алексеевна
5 
6 
 
03.12.2021
Пт-2
1 
2Математика 322
Жукова Виктория Игоревна
3Математика 322
Жукова Виктория Игоревна
4Русский язык 322
Бицюк Наталья Алиевна
5 
6 
 
04.12.2021
Сб-2
1История 322
Осьмакова Любовь Викторовна
2Русский язык 322
Бицюк Наталья Алиевна
3Экономика 322
Субботин Виктор Валерьевич
4 
5 
6 
 
05.12.2021
Вс-2
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 

 

Обновлено: 02.12.2021 в 14:13.