Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Группа: 11 М

  12
ДеньПара  
 
22.11.2021
Пн-1
1Литература 009
Бицюк Наталья Алиевна
2Информатика 313
Федосеева Клавдия Николаевна
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
23.11.2021
Вт-1
1Иностранный язык 219
Симонян Диана Айказовна
Иностранный язык 009
Концедайлова Наталья Александр
2Русский язык 009
Бицюк Наталья Алиевна
3Математика 009
Шляхова Ирина Борисовна
4Русский язык 009
Бицюк Наталья Алиевна
5 
6 
 
24.11.2021
Ср-1
1Информатика 313
Федосеева Клавдия Николаевна
2Математика 009
Шляхова Ирина Борисовна
3Информатика 313
Федосеева Клавдия Николаевна
Информатика 404
Попова Наталья Николаевна
4Русский язык 009
Бицюк Наталья Алиевна
5 
6 
 
25.11.2021
Чт-1
1Иностранный язык 219
Симонян Диана Айказовна
 
2Литература 009
Бицюк Наталья Алиевна
3Математика 009
Шляхова Ирина Борисовна
4 Иностранный язык 009
Концедайлова Наталья Александр
5 
6 
 
26.11.2021
Пт-1
1 Иностранный язык 009
Концедайлова Наталья Александр
2Русский язык 009
Бицюк Наталья Алиевна
3Математика 009
Шляхова Ирина Борисовна
4Иностранный язык
Симонян Диана Айказовна
 
5 
6 
 
27.11.2021
Сб-1
1Математика 009
Шляхова Ирина Борисовна
2Физика 306
Трубаева Алина Алексеевна
3Физическая культура Спорт.з
Фетисова Оксана Владимировна
4 
5 
6 
 
28.11.2021
Вс-1
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
29.11.2021
Пн-2
1Литература 009
Бицюк Наталья Алиевна
2Физика 306
Трубаева Алина Алексеевна
3Иностранный язык 009
Симонян Диана Айказовна
 
4Иностранный язык
Симонян Диана Айказовна
 
5 
6 
 
30.11.2021
Вт-2
1Иностранный язык 009
Симонян Диана Айказовна
 
2Русский язык 009
Бицюк Наталья Алиевна
3История 009
Серикова Татьяна Алексеевна
4 Иностранный язык 009
Концедайлова Наталья Александр
5 
6 
 
01.12.2021
Ср-2
1Русский язык 009
Бицюк Наталья Алиевна
2Математика 009
Шляхова Ирина Борисовна
3История 009
Серикова Татьяна Алексеевна
4Русский язык 009
Бицюк Наталья Алиевна
5 
6 
 
02.12.2021
Чт-2
1Информатика 313
Федосеева Клавдия Николаевна
Информатика 404
Попова Наталья Николаевна
2Русский язык 009
Бицюк Наталья Алиевна
3Информатика 313
Федосеева Клавдия Николаевна
Информатика 404
Попова Наталья Николаевна
4Математика 009
Шляхова Ирина Борисовна
5 
6 
 
03.12.2021
Пт-2
1Информатика 313
Федосеева Клавдия Николаевна
Информатика 404
Попова Наталья Николаевна
2Физическая культура Спорт.з
Фетисова Оксана Владимировна
3Математика 009
Шляхова Ирина Борисовна
4 Иностранный язык 009
Концедайлова Наталья Александр
5 
6 
 
04.12.2021
Сб-2
1Математика 009
Шляхова Ирина Борисовна
2Математика 009
Шляхова Ирина Борисовна
3 Иностранный язык 009
Концедайлова Наталья Александр
4 
5 
6 
 
05.12.2021
Вс-2
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 

 

Обновлено: 02.12.2021 в 14:13.