Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Группа: 31ПхН

  12
ДеньПара Неделя 1
 
Пн1Окрашивание волос 425
Петровичева Александра Павловна
Окрашивание волос 300
Кривошей Жанна Владимировна
2Естествознание 406
Головина Светлана Максимовна
3Литература 303
Бицюк Наталия Алиевна
4 
5 
6 
 
Вт1Искусство прически 300
Кривошей Жанна Владимировна
Искусство прически 425
Петровичева Александра Павловна
2Физическая культура 101(2)
Шатцких Дмитрий Александрович
3Литература 303
Бицюк Наталия Алиевна
4 
5 
6 
 
Ср1 
2Окрашивание волос 425
Петровичева Александра Павловна
3Искусство прически 300
Кривошей Жанна Владимировна
4История 106
Коровянская Ольга Николаевна
5 
6 
 
Чт1Математика 322
Борченко Ольга Борисовна
2Естествознание 406
Головина Светлана Максимовна
3Искусство прически 300
Кривошей Жанна Владимировна
Искусство прически 425
Петровичева Александра Павловна
4 
5 
6 
 
Пт1 
2Окрашивание волос 425
Петровичева Александра Павловна
3Иностранный язык 309
Волобуева Татьяна Афанасьевна
Иностранный язык 312
Концедайлова Наталья Александровна
4История 106
Коровянская Ольга Николаевна
5 
6 
 
Сб1Искусство прически 300
Кривошей Жанна Владимировна
2Окрашивание волос 425
Петровичева Александра Павловна
Окрашивание волос 300
Кривошей Жанна Владимировна
3Искусство прически 300
Кривошей Жанна Владимировна
4 
5 
6 
 
Вс1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
ДеньПара Неделя 2
 
Пн1Окрашивание волос 425
Петровичева Александра Павловна
Окрашивание волос 300
Кривошей Жанна Владимировна
2Безопасность жизнедеятельности 0000
Польшикова Елена Николаевна
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
Вт1 
2Физическая культура 101(2)
Шатцких Дмитрий Александрович
3Искусство прически 300
Кривошей Жанна Владимировна
4Литература 303
Бицюк Наталия Алиевна
5 
6 
 
Ср1Искусство прически 300
Кривошей Жанна Владимировна
Искусство прически 425
Петровичева Александра Павловна
2Окрашивание волос 425
Петровичева Александра Павловна
3История 106
Коровянская Ольга Николаевна
4Безопасность жизнедеятельности 0
Польшикова Елена Николаевна
5 
6 
 
Чт1 
2Искусство прически 300
Кривошей Жанна Владимировна
3Окрашивание волос 425
Петровичева Александра Павловна
4Литература 303
Бицюк Наталия Алиевна
5 
6 
 
Пт1Математика 322
Борченко Ольга Борисовна
2Окрашивание волос 425
Петровичева Александра Павловна
3История 106
Коровянская Ольга Николаевна
4 
5 
6 
 
Сб1Естествознание 406
Головина Светлана Максимовна
2Окрашивание волос 425
Петровичева Александра Павловна
Окрашивание волос 300
Кривошей Жанна Владимировна
3Иностранный язык 309
Волобуева Татьяна Афанасьевна
Иностранный язык 312
Концедайлова Наталья Александровна
4 
5 
6 
 
Вс1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 

 

Обновлено: 23.11.2022 в 15:23.