Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Группа: 11М

  12
ДеньПара Неделя 1
 
Пн1Информатика 404
Попова Наталья Николаевна
2Русский язык 303
Бицюк Наталия Алиевна
3Физическая культура 101(3)
Кашпирева Иванна Сергеевна
4 
5 
6 
 
Вт1Иностранный язык 309
Волобуева Татьяна Афанасьевна
Иностранный язык 312
Концедайлова Наталья Александровна
2Математика 410
Шляхова Ирина Борисовна
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
Ср1Математика 410
Шляхова Ирина Борисовна
2Информатика 404
Попова Наталья Николаевна
Информатика 313
Бирюков Михаил Викторович
3История 0
Серикова Татьяна Алексеевна
4Математика 410
Шляхова Ирина Борисовна
5 
6 
 
Чт1Русский язык 303
Бицюк Наталия Алиевна
2Физика 306
Трубаева Алина Алексеевна
3Научная картина мира (Обществознание) 204
Субботин Виктор Валерьевич
4 
5 
6 
 
Пт1Иностранный язык 309
Волобуева Татьяна Афанасьевна
Иностранный язык 312
Концедайлова Наталья Александровна
2Математика 410
Шляхова Ирина Борисовна
3Научная картина мира (Химия) 406
Головина Светлана Максимовна
4 
5 
6 
 
Сб1Физическая культура 101(3)
Кашпирева Иванна Сергеевна
2Физика 306
Трубаева Алина Алексеевна
3Информатика 404
Попова Наталья Николаевна
4 
5 
6 
 
Вс1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
ДеньПара Неделя 2
 
Пн1Русский язык 303
Бицюк Наталия Алиевна
2Математика 410
Шляхова Ирина Борисовна
3Физическая культура 101(3)
Кашпирева Иванна Сергеевна
4 
5 
6 
 
Вт1Математика 410
Шляхова Ирина Борисовна
2Русский язык 303
Бицюк Наталия Алиевна
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
Ср1Информатика 404
Попова Наталья Николаевна
Информатика 313
Бирюков Михаил Викторович
2Физика 306
Трубаева Алина Алексеевна
3Научная картина мира (Обществознание) 204
Субботин Виктор Валерьевич
4 
5 
6 
 
Чт1Иностранный язык 309
Волобуева Татьяна Афанасьевна
Иностранный язык 312
Концедайлова Наталья Александровна
2Научная картина мира (Биология) 406
Головина Светлана Максимовна
3Математика 410
Шляхова Ирина Борисовна
4 
5 
6 
 
Пт1Физика 306
Трубаева Алина Алексеевна
2Научная картина мира (Химия) 406
Головина Светлана Максимовна
3История 314
Серикова Татьяна Алексеевна
4Информатика 404
Попова Наталья Николаевна
5 
6 
 
Сб1Русский язык 303
Бицюк Наталия Алиевна
2Математика 410
Шляхова Ирина Борисовна
3Научная картина мира (Биология) 406
Головина Светлана Максимовна
4 
5 
6 
 
Вс1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 

 

Обновлено: 23.11.2022 в 15:23.